Mikro DRENGE & PIGER

Årgang 2019/20/21

Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 17.45
Bane Syd ved hallen
Trænere:
Rasmus Just:  29919542
Thomas Storm: 51508929

 

U6 DRENGE & PIGER

Årgang 2018

Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 17.45
Bane Syd ved hallen
Trænere:
Tommy Varde:  60174699
Jonas Sørensen: 20770805

U7 DRENGE & PIGER

Årgang 2017

Tirsdag  kl. 17.00 – 17.45
Bane 1C+D
Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 17.45
Bane 1C+D
Trænere:
Mikkel Pedersen: 22354555
Rasmus Bro Andersen: 61674842
Klaus Østergaard: 51217410
Raizul Haq Saumy: 60223332

U8 DRENGE

Årgang 2016

Tirsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 4A+B
Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 4A+B
Trænere:
Nicolai Elmeskov: 31958552
Theis Thylstrup: 25329157
Dennis Sloth: 25344140
Holdleder:
Anitta Sloth: 30683488

U8 PIGER

Årgang 2016

Tirsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 4C+D+E
Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 4C+D+E
Trænere:
Dennis Sloth: 25344140
Klaus Gyldenbrand: 26122826
Holdleder:
Anitta Sloth: 30683488

 

U9 DRENGE

Årgang 2015

Mandag  kl. 16.30 – 17.30
Bane 1C+D
Fredag  kl. 15.30 – 16.30
Bane 2A+B
Trænere:
Christian Fredberg: 20701777
Lars Arentsen: 20633098
Thomas Egebjerg: 22632162
Frank Jacobsen: 26132683

U9/10 PIGER

Årgang 2014/15

Mandag kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 4A+B
Onsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.00
Bane 1C+D
Trænere:
Klaus Gyldenbrand: 26122826

U10 DRENGE

Årgang 2014

Mandag kl. 16.45 – 17.45
Bane 4C+D+E
Onsdag  kl. 17.30 – 18.30
Bane 3B
Trænere:
Søren Christensen:  29932955
Ulrik Pallishøj: 20239844

U11 DRENGE

Årgang 2013

Mandag kl. 17.30 – 18.30
Bane 6B
Onsdag  kl. 17.30 – 18.30
Bane 2B
Trænere:
Christian Fredberg: 20701777
René F. Thomsen: 30323427
Majbritt Nikolajsen: 28535593

U11 PIGER

Årgang 2013

Mandag kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 1A
Onsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 3B
Trænere:
Kenneth Spring: 20786364
Michael Dalsgård: 51207352
Bjørn Østergaard: 27151220

 

U12 DRENGE

Årgang 2012

Tirsdag  kl. 17.15 – 18.45
Bane 6A+B
Torsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.45
Bane 3A
Trænere:
Bo Holmbo: 40300076
Jens Kattenhøj: 51675691
Johnny Lindebjørn: 31516041
Michael Hindkjær: 20284477

U12/13 piger

Årgang 2011/12

Tirsdag  kl. 17.15 – 18.45
Bane 3A
Torsdag kl. 17.15 – 18.45
Bane 6A
Trænere:
Thomas Smedegaard: 30852743
Mads Juler: 40150751
Jonatan Henriksen: 20283686

U13 drenge

Årgang 2011

Mandag  kl. 17.15 – 18.45
Bane 6A+B
Torsdag kl. 17.15 – 18.45
Bane 2A+B
Trænere:
Rudi Hirsch Emtkjær: 20425004
Steffen Larsen: 27505221
Bastian L. Agergaard: 42674831

U14 drenge

Årgang 2010

Mandag  kl. 17.45 – 19.15
Bane 5
Onsdag  kl. 17.30 – 19.00
Bane 3A
Trænere:
Søren Christiansen: 29932955
Victor K. Berwick: 73707107
Kasper Kristoffersen: 20424442
Jakob Winther Blæsbjerg: 28642384

U14 piger

Årgang 2010

Mandag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 3A
Onsdag kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 5
Trænere:
Morten Hougaard:  21479038
Hans Jørgen Birkkjær:  22422944
Holdleder:
Michael Hindkjær  20284477

U15 drenge

Årgang 2009

Mandag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 3B
Onsdag   kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 1A+B
Trænere:
Lars Oxlund: 22989510
Lasse Agernem: 22463266

U15 piger

Årgang 2009

Mandag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 3A
Onsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 5
Trænere:
Kenneth Olesen: 22487449
Sharan Christy: 81711101

U16 piger

Årgang 2008

Mandag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 3A
Onsdag  kl. 17.00 – 18.30
Bane 5
Trænere:
Kenneth Olesen: 22487449
Sharan Christy: 81711101

 

U16/17 drenge

Årgang 2007/2008

Mandag kl. 16.30 – 18.00
Bane 2B
Onsdag kl. 16.30 – 18.00
Bane 2B
Trænere:
Peder Ørskov: 61744583
Søren Bjerggaard: 23218440
Benjamin K. Jensen: 42362304